Chemical Description - Rubus Idaeus (Raspberry) Seed Oil
Product Name - RASBERRY SEED OIL VIRGIN
Product Overview - Raspberry seed oil is used in day creams, makeup removal milks, facial lotions and massage oils. It is especially suited for treating acne because of its cutaneous tolerance and its preventive action.
INCI - Rubus Idaeus (Raspberry) Seed Oil
Product Information - Link to supplier's website