Chemical Description -
Product Name - ALDIVIA MONOI OIL
Product Overview - Monoï Oil is used in the preparation of moisturizing creams and milks, massage and capillary oils, solar products, shampoos and shower gels, restructuring and protective butters, lipsticks and balms, soaps, or ingredients for aromatherapy.
INCI - Cocos nucifera oil, Gardenia tahitensis flower
Product Information - >Link to supplier's website